Pine (Scotch) EO

Pine (Scotch) EO

Regular price
$9.95
Sale price
$9.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Scotch Pine, Scots Pine

Latin Name: Pinus sylvestris

Part of Plant: Needles

Origin: Hungary

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.