Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Ravensara Hydrosol 120ml

Ravensara Hydrosol 120ml

Regular price $7.50 USD
Regular price Sale price $7.50 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Ravensara, Clove Nutmeg

Latin Name: Ravensara aromatica

Part of Plant: Leaves

Extraction Method: Distillation

Size: 120 mL

 

100% Alcohol Free

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details