Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Suganda Kokila EO

Suganda Kokila EO

Regular price $8.26 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.26 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Sugandha Kokila

Latin Name: Cinnamomum glaucescens

Part of Plant: Dried Berries

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details