Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Tagetes EO

Tagetes EO

Regular price $16.47 USD
Regular price Sale price $16.47 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Tangerine

Latin Name: Citrus reticulata 

Part of Plant: Citrus Rinds

Origin: Brazil

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details