Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Tea Tree, Lemon EO

Tea Tree, Lemon EO

Regular price $10.95 CAD
Regular price Sale price $10.95 CAD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Lemon-scented Tea Tree, Lemon Tea Tree

Latin Name: Leptospermum petersonii

Part of Plant: Flowers and Leaves

Origin: Australia

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details