Thyme (Red) EO

Thyme (Red) EO

Regular price
$9.95
Sale price
$9.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Red Thyme

Latin Name: Thymus vulgaris

Part of Plant: Flowering Herbs

Origin: Spain

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.