Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Thyme (White) EO

Thyme (White) EO

Regular price $19.59 USD
Regular price Sale price $19.59 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: White Thyme

Latin Name: Thymus vulgaris

Part of Plant: Flowering Herbs

Origin: Spain

Size: 12 mL

View full details