Xanthoxylum eo 12mL

Xanthoxylum eo 12mL

Regular price
$9.95
Sale price
$9.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Xanthoxylum, Zanthoxylum, Tomar Seed, Toothache Tree, Prickly Ash

Latin Name: Xanthoxylum armatum (syn. Xanthoxylum alatum, Zanthoxylum)

Part of Plant: Berries, Fruit

Origin: Nepal

Size: 12 mL