Eucalyptus globulus eo

Eucalyptus globulus eo

Regular price
$9.95
Sale price
$9.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Eucalyptus, Blue gum

Latin Name: Eucalyptus globulus

Part of Plant: Leaves

Origin: Australia

Size: 12 mL