Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Frankincense (Somalia) EO

Frankincense (Somalia) EO

Regular price $24.77 USD
Regular price Sale price $24.77 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Frankincense, Somalian Frankincense

Latin Name: Boswellia carteri

Part of Plant: Resin

Origin: Somalia

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details