Camphor EO – Planet Botanix Ottawa
Camphor EO

Camphor EO

Regular price
$10.95
Sale price
$10.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Camphor, White Camphor Wood

Latin Name: Cinnamomum camphora

Part of Plant: Wood

Origin: China

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.