Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Cape May EO

Cape May EO

Regular price $12.78 USD
Regular price Sale price $12.78 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Cape May, Wild Buchu, Confetti Bush

Latin Name: Coleonema album

Part of Plant: Stems and Leaves

Origin: South Africa

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details